委员

   

民主法制组(27人)

组长:刘文明

副组长:周洪涛  傅惠欣

刘文明

周洪涛

傅惠欣

马高峰

马惠民

尹红卫

王跃红

王新田

刘芳钧

刘承篪

吕  琪

何雪玲

张国啸

李  乾

李新伟

杜明春

陈兴和

范  河

郑儒剑

赵洪亮

钮  盾

殷传宝

顾天能

曹  淼

裴海生

樊朝阳

魏  震




 

工青妇组(19人)

组长:许新霞

副组长:田文锦

许新霞

田文锦

丁大勇

马晓光

王  晞

王一婷

史松霞

田秋月

刘小景

孙海亮

许海雁

吴花蕾

张远真

张晓英

李风霞

陈  进

周纳新

赵君亮

魏振中






 

民宗、三胞及眷属组(22人)

组长:白俊峰

副组长:张俊才

白俊峰

刘  铁

张俊才

于俊涛

马交红

马国芳

马彦林

方瑞金

王占清

张晓岩

李  凯

李文元

杨芬英

杨建朝

苏东山

闵权鹿

宛  磊

胡联北

秦付周

郭澍涛

蒲  颖

管义林



 

农业组(14人)

组长:胡坤锋

副组长:高  岩

胡坤锋

高  岩

王红兵

白卫红

吕孟奇

齐建伟

宋新华

张运栋

周印轩

周彦忠

段宏亮

徐  峰

郭彦杰

蒋银章





 

科技组(21人)

组长:袁国亮

副组长:于林智  栗金成

袁国亮

于林智

栗金成

于永红

王花玲

王超杰

刘兴强

刘明慧

孙相海

吴广萍

张凤德

周志成

周雪丽

苗曙光

娄晓宇

郭亚红

董青慧

鲁艳春

鲍玉辉

廖平安

宛照元




 

教育体育组(20人)

组长:罗伟民

副组长:王为民  游建德

罗伟民

王为民

游建德

于红民

王  剑

王兆丽

王春阳

宁东喜

刘  畅

刘爱民

闫湛效

宋银生

张进军

陈民广

郑维萍

赵庆九

袁大千

郭惠明

蒋善利

路  颖





 

医药卫生组(17人)

组长:王景昌

副组长:李耀军  付小六

王景昌

李耀军

付小六

王  旭

冯自威

刘清泉

何淑霞

张银萍

李华庆

杨艳琴

杨常青

苏爱芳

单晋杰

周  山

郭宏毅

谌彦军

赫  欣


 

新闻文化旅游组(11人)

组长:史凤民

副组长:甘德建  郭新增

史凤民

甘德建

郭新增

史林红

田振亚

张  珂

李春娥

杨亚丽

周彦生

徐梅霞

顾  翔


 

经济组(22人)

组长:张俊峰

副组长:崔凤罗  陈树鹏

张俊峰

崔凤罗

陈树鹏

王文忠

刘卫平

孙  刚

朱超杰

何  沛

宋耀生

张  干

张红才

张明贵

李俊婷

汪贝贝

赵  晖

唐  峰

高继周

高德罡

常  君

康利民

曹  鹏

樊光杰



 

财政金融组(16人)

组长:万三华

副组长:刘庆武  王保磊

万三华

刘庆武

王保磊

马超光

王文华

王逢乐

吉广东

朱  颖

何  楠

张  宁

张  敏

张连伟

杨东阳

杨松涛

范本林

袁昆荣



 

工商联组(16人)

组长:胡纪根

副组长:李源隆  王奎军

胡纪根

李源隆

王奎军

王伟华

王建全

王艳丽

宁向伟

安宏恩

庄文华

张亚许

张松年

李纯德

杨伟功

杨国伟

赵丽秋

高  艾



 

驻舞阳县委员(20人)

组长:陈青枝

副组长:侯德宏

陈青枝

侯德宏

尹俊阳

王秋生

刘向阳

汤顺利

宋春华

张建伟

张爱香

李新涛

邵翎凯

陈永军

武艳芳

罗越岭

胡岗生

胡国伟

赵  恒

凌喜平

郭娜磊

蒋  峥





 

驻临颍县委员(20人)

组长:王临生

副组长:李曌华

王临生

李曌华

方辽伟

王  鹏

王志刚

王德功

孙淑芳

安瑞英

许文斌

吴  鹏

吴广强

张小鹤

张绍军

肖军委

谷丽娜

娄珍珍

赵群章

聂红军

梁冠甫

薛  志





 

驻郾城区委员(16人)

组长:崔邦定

副组长:张喜梅

崔邦定

张喜梅

于  宏

马海坡

王建中

孙保善

张立辉

张庚乾

李淑云

陈秀英

栗自顺

海万永

袁昌道

麻会民

智  斌

慕继琴



 

驻源汇区委员(16人)

组长:齐春枝

副组长:张  勇

齐春枝

张  勇

曲  阳

闫春燕

张向阳

张运洪

李瑞红

陈  娟

陈阿丽

钟  玲

徐亚辉

郭平宇

曹彩梅

黄国栋

傅晓明

谢合群



 

驻召陵区委员(16人)

组长:和耀军

副组长:楚海英

和耀军

楚海英

王  辉

王小平

田圣奇

任晓珍

孙红群

李红奎

李晓英

李继良

杜富岭

杨富强

林重新

郭  瑞

常永亮

韩林华