委员

   

(按分组排序,截止时间2022年10月)

第一组    

27人)

 

 员:

王志民

王克俊

王新卫

王新田


吕 岩()

朱文红()

任会刚

刘芳钧


刘承篪

杜明春

 

李延恒


李忠新

吴新德

 

张社魁


张俊峰

陈鹏辉

罗志民

郑儒剑()


胡坤锋

 

袁国亮(回族)

高继周


 

陶文静

董建博


 

 

第二组  民革、农工

24人)

 

 员:

于 宏()

马超光

王一婷()

田振亚


任晓珍()

刘庆武

刘明慧()

闫湛效


李晓英()

李瑞红()

李耀军

杨松涛


杨常青

 ()

张松年

张银萍()


周雪丽()

 

顾天能

郭宏毅()


郭惠明()

 ()

 ()

樊朝阳

 

 

第三组  九三、民建、民盟

30人)

 

 员:

于永红()

于红民

马惠民

王文华


王保磊

王景昌

付小六

 ()


 ()

刘向阳

孙相海

苏爱芳()


杨艳琴()

宋伟才

宋新华

 


 

 

张向阳

张进军


张晓英()

苗曙光

胡新峰()

袁昆荣


 

郭德菊()

黄庆伟

 ()


董青慧()

廖平安



 

 

第四组  无党派、青年

30人)

 

 员:

丁大勇

马晓光

马高峰

王 鹏(临颍)


王花玲()

王建全

方辽伟

 ()


田文锦

 ()

刘兴强

齐建伟


李云翔

李红奎

李曌华

吴广强


 

汪贝贝()

张小鹤()

张喜梅()


陈阿丽()

罗军伟

周纳新()

郭国华


郭娜磊()

麻会民

蒋银章

 


慕继琴()

樊光杰



 

 

第五组  工商联

26人)

 

 员:

马学民

王伟华

王进方

王奎军


宁向伟

刘永生

李纯德

李新涛


李源隆

杨伟功

杨国伟

宋春华


张亚许

张建伟

张绍军

林重新


胡纪根

胡国伟

娄珍珍()

 ()


郭春生

黄耀春

常永亮

韩林华


焦永丽()

 



 

 

第六组  工会、妇女

27人)

 

 员:

王艳丽()

尹俊阳

田秋月()

史松霞()


刘卫平

许海雁()

孙保善

孙海亮


孙颍华()

李玮玲()

李继良

李淑云()


何雪玲()

谷丽娜()

张远真()

 


 ()

陈永军

邵翎凯

单晋杰


赵丽秋()

赵君亮

 ()

 


傅惠欣()

谢合群

魏振中


 

 

第七组  农业、科技

32人)

 

 员:

王红兵

王超杰

王德功

邓武昌


田圣奇

闫春燕()

安瑞英()

 


吴建军

宋孟欣

张凤德

张立辉()


张运栋

苗保权

尚桂林

罗伟民


周印轩

周志成

周彦忠

宗万志


宛照元(回族)

段宏亮

娄晓宇

栗金成


 

郭亚红

郭彦杰

曹彩梅()


蒋向军

韩俊岭

傅晓明

鲁艳春()

 

 

第八组    

15人)

 

 员:

马改民()

冉皓洁()

许文斌

杨东阳


宋耀生

张红才

张连伟

陈兴和


赵洪亮

胡新保

高德罡

 ()


崔凤罗

滑欣辉

 


 

 

第九组  教育体育

18人)

 

 员:

  

王小平()

王兆丽()

王春阳


甘德建

宁东喜

  

杨利红(女)


肖军委

吴玉堂

何新安

陈民广


赵庆九

赵改焕()

胡岗生

袁大千()


栗自顺

蒋善利()



 

 

第十组  医药卫生

17人)

 

 员:

 

 

王志刚

冯自威()


刘爱民()

刘清泉

孙淑芳()

李平安


李华庆()

何淑霞()

罗越岭

 


袁昌道

聂红军

徐亚辉

黄国栋(回族)


谌彦军




 

 

第十一组  新闻文化旅游

16人)

 

 员:

于林智

史凤民

史林红()

刘颖峰


李春娥()

杨亚丽()

张运洪

武艳芳()


周彦生

周新民

袁树青

 


徐梅霞()

郭新增

鲁锁印

黎联峰

 

 

第十二组  民族宗教、三胞及眷属

34人)

 

 员:

于俊涛

马交红(回族)

马国芳(回族)

马彦林


王占清

王兆慧

王秋生(回族)

方瑞金(回族)


边松岩

 ()

苏东山(回族)

 


李文元

李满堂

杨芬英(女、回族)

杨建朝


闵权鹿(回族)

 (回族)

张进宇

张俊才


张晓岩()

张爱香()

陈秀英()

周洪涛(回族)


 (回族)

 ()

赵群章(回族)

胡联北


秦付周

郭澍涛(回族)

海万永(回族)

康利民


蒲 颖(女、满族)

管义林



 

 

第十三组    

22人)

 

 员:

王 鹏(郾城)

王为民

王红丽()

 


田冠亭

朱俊峰

齐春枝()

闫天常


许新霞()

 

李伟恒

李华强


李俊婷()

李晓勇

李新斌

宋银生


和耀军

洪建芳(女、回族)

骆宜民

常树森


崔邦定

董晓凤()